Min Sung Wook

Min Sung Wook

Other Name: 민성욱 / Min Sung Wook (Min Seong Uk)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1979-09-22

Height: 178 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!