Lee Seung Ki

Lee Seung Ki

Other Name: 이승기 / Lee Seung Gi / 李勝基

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1987-01-13

Height: 182 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!