Kang Hye Jung

Kang Hye Jung

Other Name: 강혜정 / Kang Hye Jung (Gang Hye Jeong)

Place Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1982-01-04

Height: 162 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!